Equipas

Nota+ 2016

[Imprimir]

# IDjogo Pontuação Equipa IDequipa Alunos Ano Esc Escola IDescola Distrito Estado
Sem resultados
1837491811909SV 2417228Susana Beatriz Sebastião Frade de Vilhena
Maria Vitória Rêgo Teles Grilo
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
2837603811897matematix 2417284Tiago Alexandre Gonçalves DOrey
Bernardo Amaral Baptista Brites
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
3837497011888Best team 2418619Santiago dos Reis Anastácio Freitas Coutinho
Duarte de Sousa Ramos Martins Moreira
31º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
4837614511883M+ e B3 2418450Manuel Saraiva Moreirinhas e Guina de Moura
Beatriz Sofia Guimarães
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
5837493711872Fantásticas 2417225Maria Leonor Rebelo da Piedade
Maria Beatriz Bernardes Rodrigues Vale Dias
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
6837844411867Os melhores 2416380Rodrigo Afonso
Matilde Baptista da Silva
3Centro Escolar do Carregado23048Lisboa
7837615011853Champions United 2417289Miguel Gonçalves de Carvalho Antoninho
Manuel Afonso Rodrigues Nunes
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
8837598511824MARI_DANI 2416194maria mariano pego chieira
Daniela Vilela Dias
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
9837843611801Os miúdos giros 2416381Max Machado
Lourenco Fabiao
3Centro Escolar do Carregado23048Lisboa
10837598211797Águias do pmate 2417286Miguel Gonçalves Pereira
Margarida Albuquerque Gomes Magalhães
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
11837497911791Génios matemáticos 2418666Francisco Manuel Duarte henriques
David Ponciano A. Barros Lopes
31º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
12837590211766Brilhante Calculador 2408982Tiago André Mariano Neves
Pedro Encarnação
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro20550Faro
13837615911764bananinhas 2417290Luísa Teixeira Trigo Antunes Filipe
Francisca Moital Portugal Sampaio Teixeira
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
14837843911763Boy and Girl 2416385Rodrigo Batista
Carolina Bergantim
3Centro Escolar do Carregado23048Lisboa
15837845311733As BB 2416383Bruna Teixeira
Beatriz Morais Barbosa
3Centro Escolar do Carregado23048Lisboa
16837496211450Miúdas do Inferno 2417226Mónica Martins Serra
Júlia Simões Pereira de Almeida
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
17837495711443The Winners 2417234Pedro Miguel Varela Braamcamp de Mancelos
João Miguel Lucas Arcanjo
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
18837617511420Magos 2418395Gonçalo Ferreira Abrantes
Daniel Filipe Duarte de Faria
32º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
19837604811406Briosa 2417287Vasco Sousa Fernandes Nunes Ferreira
José Luís Gomes Cruz
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
20837597211367OsTerroristas 2418397Rodrigo Miguel Lapa Viana de Lemos Santos
Guilherme Ferreira Alegrre
32º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
21837595611361superpmate 2417280Constança Salgueiro Valente Costa Brito
Ana Rita Alves Sousa Osório de Vasconcelos
32º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
22837498011333Os resistentes 2418667Miguel Sousa Júlio
Martim Leite Dias
31º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
23837582611288Equipa 3 _4.ºA 2418346Leonor Reis Máximo
Francisco André Oliveira Fernandes
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
24837841511198Os bananas 2416387Ricardo Luís
David carvalho
3Centro Escolar do Carregado23048Lisboa
25837715311020O esperto 2370789Martim dos Santos Onofre
Aluno Virtual
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
26837492710992Fir on fir 2417231José Gonçalo de Sousa Ramos Martins Moreira
António da Fonseca Costa Silva Tavares
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
27837492810955FMS 2417223Martim Alexandre Serra e Silva
Francisco Manuel Trincão Cordeiro Andrade Mesquita
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
28837495110952ACHS 2417232Constança Melo Borges Belo Soares
Afonso Sengo Canudo Henriques
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
29837616210939OS SHAMANS 2416197Leonor Bartolomeu Duarte
João Filipe Loureiro da Silva
42º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
30837618710935clube nota + 2417277António Rui Albuquerque Santos Cortesão
Afonso Miguel Casimiro Marques
32º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
31837597510884tanota 2417278Tomás Ferreira Flórido Tomás de Almeida
Afonso Luis Capelo Vitória
32º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
32837597110853dupla imparável 2417283João Nuno Fernandes Vidinha
João Nuno
32º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
33837602910829Arquimedes2 2411126Ricardo Filipe Moreira Santos
André Mota da Costa Silva
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
34837482210749Operador infalível 2407338Tomás Pimpão
Afonso Vasconcelos
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro20550Faro
35837585010749Equipa 1 _3.ºA 2418336Salomé da Cruz e Costa Almeida Leite
João Tomás Santos Cruz
3Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
36837557810720Equipa 1 _4.ºA 2418344David Miguel Sousa Costa
Beatriz Soares Silva Moura
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
37837735110673Smurfs 2370816Guilherme luís Lourenço Santos
Beatriz Soretto Relógio Correia da Silva
4Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
38837615210533osinvencíveis 2418392Rodrigo Moura Duarte Mamede
Francisco Teodósio Nobre Murtinho
32º Jardim-Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7595Coimbra
39837601810455Arquimedes6 2411129Miguel Moreira Gomes
Hugo Miguel Clemente Felisberto
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
40837495310433As mentes do jogo 2417259Petra Constança Ferreira Leite
Gonçalo Filipe Caetano Rocha
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
41837502010419Ganha Concursos 2407339Miguel nobre
Bernardo Faustino Caetano
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro20550Faro
42837601710380Arquimedes4 2411133Marta de Sousa Mouta
Carolina Sousa Pereira
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
43837709910362Os génios 2370542Mariana Filipa Lisboa Dias
António Jorge Santos de Castro Rodrigues
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
44837708210354Os multicores 2370785Tomás Marques Duarte
Maria de Ornelas Monteiro Sousa e Silva
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
45837704810349Os bolsistas 2370820Rafael Afonso Antunes Coelho
Laura Avelar Ramos
4Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
46837498110320Super matemáticos 2418662Matteo Dimuccio
Eduarda Gabriela Magalhães Pereira de Rangel Queiroz
31º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
47837588210273Equipa 2 _4.ºB 2418341Maria Carolina Teixeira Ribeiro
Gabriel Oliveira Santos
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
48837610610251Amigos 4 2411132Maria Clara Esperanço da Silva
Diogo Ribeiro Ferreira
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
49837708810241As bonecas 2370783Laura Maria Louro Cristóvão
Inês Brás Miranda
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
50837524510135Sobea 2408286Sofia Pinto
Beatriz Pereira
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
51837497410014Os brutais 2418663Tomás Miguel Dinis Rodrigues
Leonor Barroso Santiago Maia
31º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
5283760329972Arquimedes9 2411131Maria Alves Machado
Lucas Alves Ferreira
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
5383760259882Arquimedes8 2411135Martim André Barradas Gomes
Leandro André Alves Leal
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
5483782959864Os pensadores 2416290David Ferreira Neves
Daniel Dias Neves
4Escola básica integrada do Carregado6476Lisboa
5583758529846Equipa 3 _4.ºB 2418342Mariana Soares Ferreira
João Pedro Guedes Almeida
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
5683760249840Relâmpagos 2 2411125Mafalda Filipa Viana da Silva
Ana Rita Mesquita Araújo
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
5783770869777As bailarinas 2370787Rita Fernandes Joaquim
Matilde Veloso de Jesus
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
5883771049650Os super 2370784Tomás Filipe Lobo da Silveira Santos
Madalena Lopes Marcelino
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
5983750069532L e M 2418621Matilde Martins Mimoso
Maria Luísa Teixeira de Magalhães
31º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
6083760839454Arquimedes1 2411128Luana Filipa dos Santos Machado
Beatriz Blanquet Baltazar
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
6183758699443Equipa 1 _4.ºB 2418340Filipa Araújo Teixeira Lopes
André Correia de Sousa
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
6283751999436Josofia 2408293Sofia Melo
João Pedro
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
6383773999410Os perfeitos 2370817Martim de Abreu Salada
Inês Matos Ulpiano
4Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
6483759189311Equipa 4 _4.ºB 2418343Tomás Martins de Sousa
Sandro Nuno Vilaça Ribeiro
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
6583768429302vencedores 2422816Gonçalo de Magalhães Duarte
Francisca Nascimento de Sousa Rocha
4Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
6683760378980Arquimedes10 2418597Maria Luísa Oliveira Mota Lemos
Maria Carvalho Barbosa
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
6783760588891As matemáticas 2415626Matilde Sequeira Miranda
Matilde Moreira Eiras
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira19075Porto
6883758548872Equipa 2 _4.ºA 2418345Diogo Araújo Figueiredo Santos
Beatriz Vieira Monteiro
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
6983770958865Os diferentes 2370546Leonor Machado Severino
Duarte Gomes Martins
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
7083752628603Dileogo 2408288Leonor Melo
Diogo Monteiro
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
7183760758529Arquimedes7 2414963Pedro Alexandre Araújo Maia
Iara Pereira Nunes
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
7283770878518Os fantásticos 2370782Miguel Oliveira Belo Duarte
Eva Louro Lorenço
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
7383760798436Amigos 5 2411134João Gabriel Peixoto Quadrado
Ivan Fernando Mendes Pereira
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
7483759178413Equipa 4 _4.ºA 2418347Rodrigo Almeida Silva
Raquel Xavier Lopes
4Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
7583783488372As vencedoras 2416286Érica Patrícia Gonçalves Guedes
Carina Muresan
4Escola básica integrada do Carregado6476Lisboa
7683786148351Os leões 2416291Bernardo Saraiva da Silva
Beatriz Violante Gonçalves da Silva
4Escola básica integrada do Carregado6476Lisboa
7783783368326As magníficas 2416288Gabriela Tavares Maria
Bianca Irina Lopes Pereira
4Escola básica integrada do Carregado6476Lisboa
7883767858291genios super 2422818Melissa Damásio Varela
Afonso da Costa Lopes e Silva
4Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
7983768418277mem 2422815Miguel Claro Lopes Ribeiro
Marta Leitão Camacho Rodrigues
4Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
8083759948127Minions 2414062Guilherme Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos
Diogo Gomes da Torre Pinto
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira19075Porto
8183749498108Invencíveis MG 2417230Martim dos Santos Ventura Ferreira
Guilherme Antunes de Carvalho
41º Jardim Escola João de Deus de Coimbra7608Coimbra
8283752608045Francieva 2408289Francisco Amorim
Eva Silva
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
8383761007960Guerreiros2 2418599Ricardo José Gomes Barbosa
João de Jesus Ferreira Pimenta
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
8483756087828Equipa 2 _3.ºB 2418339Miguel Couto Baptista
Maria Valente e Cunha
3Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
8583752957820Marirrafa 2408294Rafael Gonçalves
Mariana Oliveira
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
8683784787609Os vencedores 2419777Fabrício Buaró
Beatriz Silva
3Centro Escolar do Carregado23048Lisboa
8783759257534Equipa 2 _3.ºA 2418337Mariana da Silva Loureiro
Hugo Baptista Fonseca
3Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
8883761797423Arquimedes5 2414964Mariana Pinto Oliveira Ribeiro
Érica Magalhães Moreira Ferreira
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
8983768237295Birds Angry 2422814Sara Ferreira Santos
Guilherme Rodriguez Aldigueri dos Santos Paducho
3Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
9083767717286Heroinas super 2422813Teresa Campos da Costa Pereira
Maria Correia Rios
3Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
9183785827135As poderosas 2416287Joana Margarida Parente de Carvalho
Edna Raquel Borba Pereira
4Escola básica integrada do Carregado6476Lisboa
9283771037085Os algarismos 2370545Gonçalo da Silva Crispim
Bruna Alexandra França Pereira dos Santos
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
9383761016989Amigos1 2414962Gabriel Fontes Saraiva Teixeira
Ana Cláudia Andrade Pinto
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
9483770786976As pintoras 2370786Sara Silva Santos
Matilde Pinheiro Ganchas
3Jardim Escola João de Deus - Torres Vedras38059Lisboa
9583768016954Furioso cerebro 2422817Maria Laura Branco Pinho
Beatriz Machado Lopes
4Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
9683759646601Equipa 1 _3.ºB 2418338Gonçalo Dinis Pereira Machado
Ana Rita Almeida Gouveia da Rocha
3Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal24534Porto
9783753156586Os castrinhos 2408285Rodrigo Castro
Bárbara Castro
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
9883752536067Inão 2408292João Rocha
Inês Monteiro
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
9983767965851Super Os 2422809Rodrigo Elias Monforte
Ana Graça Andrade do Couto Ribas Fontes
3Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
10083762115839Jurássicos 2414061Martim Moreira Eiras
Diogo Filipe Monteiro de Magalhães
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira19075Porto
10183752515721Bodas2007 2408290Rodrigo Trindade
Gonçalo Teixeira
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
10283756595712carsimen 2408287Jéssica Silva
Cármen Valga
3Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de Francelos16125Porto
10383768395591Iris Arco 2422812Rafaela Beleza Cardoso
Maria Nascimento de Sousa Rocha
3Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
10483768005274Radifan 2422810Madalena Nunes Garcia Gomes
Duarte Junqueira Marques
3Colégio Heliantia36693Porto
10583761395136Arquimedes3 2411136Guilherme da Silva Rosa
Armando Alberto Oliveira Leite
4Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira18100Porto
10683783474358AS estudiosas 2416293Mafalda Djamanca Djau
Inês Grilo Silva
4Escola básica integrada do Carregado6476Lisboa