NOTA+ EM REDE 2016

[Imprimir]

# IDjogo Pontuação Equipa IDequipa Alunos Ano Esc Escola IDescola Distrito Estado
Sem resultados
1 8115421 11606 Brilhante Calculador 2387135
  • Tiago André Mariano Neves
  • Pedro Encarnação
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
2 8121312 11275 Matemática I 2388423
  • Pedro Coelho
  • João Nunes
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo Bom João - Faro 20540 Faro
3 8110981 11092 Super somadores 2385718
  • Ana Maria Guerreiro
  • Afonso Vasconcelos
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
4 8114671 10886 Ganha concursos 2385486
  • Miguel nobre
  • Bernardo Faustino Caetano
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
5 8112666 10878 Contar e aprender 2385487
  • Raquel Tavares
  • Camila Barriga Raposo
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
6 8110446 10784 Equipa1-4.ºB 2392581
  • André Correia de Sousa
  • Afonso Ribeiro Rafael
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
7 8112072 10740 VIEGAS Matemáticos 2384850
  • Tiago Viegas
  • caladinhojunior
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
8 8112404 10388 Equipa4-4.ºA 2392573
  • Pedro Teixeira Lisboa Carvalho
  • Francisco André Oliveira Fernandes
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
9 8112871 10355 Arquimedes 1 2380741
  • Ricardo Filipe Moreira Santos
  • André Mota da Costa Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
10 8110710 10351 Equipa4-4.ºB 2392585
  • João Pedro Guedes Almeida
  • Diogo Lima Pires
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
11 8115238 10340 indiré 2386345
  • Indira Vieira Moreira
  • André Filipe Gonçalves da Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
12 8112893 10310 Arquimedes 4 2380744
  • Marta de Sousa Mouta
  • Carolina Sousa Pereira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
13 8117396 10310 As Mentes 2384859
  • Rafael Assis
  • Pedro Fonseca
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
14 8115174 10303 Meninas Brilhantes 2384861
  • Nicole Raposo Afonso
  • Maria INês Pinto Marques
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
15 8113222 10293 Arquimedes 7 2380749
  • Pedro Alexandre Araújo Maia
  • Iara Pereira Nunes
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
16 8110565 10245 Equipa3-4.ºB 2392584
  • Gabriel Oliveira Santos
  • André Gil Lousada da Almeida
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
17 8112951 10204 Amigos 5 2379134
  • João Gabriel Peixoto Quadrado
  • Ivan Fernando Mendes Pereira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
18 8110588 10201 Equipa5-4.ºB 2392586
  • Maria Carolina Teixeira Ribeiro
  • Gabriel Ferreira Miranda
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
19 8121269 10120 Contas de Fogo 2388420
  • Carolina Alentejano
  • Alice Filipe
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo Bom João - Faro 20540 Faro
20 8111672 9939 Matemáticas 2385483
  • Soraia Lopes
  • Ana Sofia Pinto
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
21 8112434 9938 Guerreiras Matic 2384849
  • Sara Brás
  • Matilde Malgazeiro
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
22 8112921 9935 Arquimedes 3 2380743
  • Luana Filipa dos Santos Machado
  • Beatriz Blanquet Baltazar
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
23 8113068 9917 As divisoras 2385488
  • Inês Alves
  • Catarina Guerreiro
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
24 8112865 9858 Arquimedes 10 2380752
  • Maria Luísa Oliveira Mota Lemos
  • Maria Carvalho Barbosa
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
25 8112215 9851 Equipa3-4.ºA 2392572
  • Maria Carolina Ferreira Borges Pinto de Freitas
  • Diogo Araújo Figueiredo Santos
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
26 8112891 9828 Relâmpagos 2 2380255
  • Mafalda Filipa Viana da Silva
  • Ana Rita Mesquita Araújo
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
27 8111109 9821 Equipa8-4.ºA 2392578
  • Rodrigo Almeida Silva
  • Ana Luísa Pinto Pinheiro
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
28 8114887 9782 Filina 2386356
  • Joana Sá Gonçalves Silva
  • Filipe Gonçalo Morales Alves
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
29 8117261 9672 Equipa1-3.ºB 2392555
  • Beatriz Dias Dinis
  • Ana Rita Almeida Gouveia da Rocha
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
30 8119470 9668 sroque48 2381614
  • Pedro Rui Nascimento Maia
  • Pedro Guilherme Magalhães da Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
31 8119056 9599 Equipa9-3.ºA 2392549
  • Tiago Filipe Ribeiro Silva
  • Pedro Francisco Cabral de Jesus
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
32 8112836 9488 Arquimedes 9 2380751
  • Maria Alves Machado
  • Lucas Alves Ferreira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
33 8111338 9418 Equipa1-4.ºA 2392570
  • Gustavo Moreira Teixeira
  • Beatriz Soares Silva Moura
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
34 8113302 9405 Os Campeões 2384852
  • Duarte Santos Ferreira Sebastião da Silva
  • Diogo Serra
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
35 8112982 9350 Amigos 4 2379133
  • Maria Clara Esperanço da Silva
  • Diogo Ribeiro Ferreira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
36 8117257 9334 Equipa4-3.ºB 2392560
  • Miguel Couto Baptista
  • Dinis Vilaça Oliveira
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
37 8112976 9246 Amigos 1 2379130
  • Gabriel Fontes Saraiva Teixeira
  • Ana Cláudia Andrade Pinto
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
38 8112979 9115 Arquimedes 6 2380747
  • Miguel Moreira Gomes
  • Hugo Miguel Clemente Felisberto
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
39 8110582 9113 Equipa6-4.ºB 2392587
  • Mariana Soares Ferreira
  • Leonor Leite Teixeira
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
40 8112844 9014 Arquimedes 8 2380750
  • Martim André Barradas Gomes
  • Leandro André Alves Leal
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
41 8114820 8972 iardo 2386349
  • Iago Ferreira Petrus
  • Eduardo Felipe Miguel Ferreira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
42 8110608 8954 Equipa7-4.ºB 2392588
  • Sandro Nuno Vilaça Ribeiro
  • Maria Beatriz Queirós Galante
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
43 8119051 8937 Equipa7-3.ºA 2392547
  • Matilde Cunha Pires
  • André Oliveira Nunes Figueiredo
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
44 8112283 8885 Equipa7-4.ºA 2392577
  • Inês Fão Macedo Pinto
  • Beatriz Vieira Monteiro
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
45 8112713 8865 Mestre de Matemática 2387137
  • Rodrigo Rojão
  • João Paulo Diaz
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
46 8119384 8854 sroque47 2381612
  • Matilde Sequeira Miranda
  • Matilde Moreira Eiras
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
47 8118135 8842 Equipa1-3.ºA 2392541
  • Mariana da Silva Loureiro
  • André F.S.Barbosa
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
48 8114521 8832 cristior 2386404
  • Leonor Beatriz Soares da Silva Machado
  • Cristiano Filipe Pinto Coelho
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
49 8113118 8821 Mestres Brilhantes 2387130
  • Tiago Santos
  • Gabriela Pádua
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
50 8112506 8812 Equipa5-4.ºA 2392574
  • Rita Alexandra Oliveira Coelho
  • Leonor Reis Máximo
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
51 8112995 8781 Mestre das Soluções 2387120
  • Matilde Glória
  • Carolina Santos
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
52 8115390 8503 Génios matemáticos 2385490
  • João Malobbia
  • Francisco Afonso Rego
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
53 8116414 8462 As Poupas 2384854
  • Tomás Machado
  • Bernardo Miguel Pereira Coelho de Morgado Monteiro
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
54 8112522 8418 Equipa10-4.ºA 2392580
  • Inês Mota da Costa Alberto
  • Catarina Rocha Silva
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
55 8112940 8395 Relâmpagos 3 2380256
  • Pedro Filipe Pires Ferreira
  • Gustavo Sousa Bonifácio
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
56 8116229 8392 falcão6 2386896
  • Nadine Maria de Andrade
  • Gabriel Pinto Soares
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
57 8118046 8385 Equipa5-3.ºA 2392545
  • Tomás Fraga Tabuada
  • Luana Tavares Jubilado da Silva
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
58 8113027 8280 Génios da Matemática 2387131
  • Rafael Rojão
  • Guilherme Santiago Cerqueira da Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
59 8115880 8149 Operador infalível 2385482
  • Tomás Pimpão
  • Alexandre Mihailovic Stanic
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
60 8112347 8040 Equipa6-4.ºA 2392575
  • Tiago Alexandre Martins Nunes
  • Raquel Xavier Lopes
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
61 8117393 8016 Sócios Matemáticos 2388502
  • Tomás Machado
  • Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Rosa
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
62 8114834 8002 Sofago 2386354
  • Sofia Ferreira Bernardo
  • Gustavo Filipe Fonseca da Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
63 8114057 7990 As Campeãs 2386642
  • Maria Castro
  • Alexandra Dubynko
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
64 8115103 7982 Cálculos 2387126
  • Filipe Jeronimo
  • Érica Lamarosa
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
65 8113040 7981 Guerreiros 3 2380738
  • José Diogo Borges Martins
  • Eduardo Augusto Matos
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
66 8112800 7972 Prós Da Matemática 2387124
  • Matilde Godinho
  • Eduardo Guerreiro
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
67 8115763 7916 Mestres do Cálculo 2384856
  • Jorge Oliveira
  • Afonso António Areias Bau Marcos
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
68 8110534 7905 Equipa2-4.ºB 2392583
  • Filipa Araújo Teixeira Lopes
  • Ana Beatriz Couto Lopes
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
69 8118023 7870 Equipa3-3.ºA 2392543
  • Laura Eugénia de Almeida Santos
  • João Tomás Santos Cruz
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
70 8114742 7854 ginarcos 2386398
  • Marcos Filipe Magalhães Gonçalves
  • Gino Samuel Sousa Azevedo Fernandes
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
71 8113022 7800 Arquimedes 2 2380742
  • Guilherme da Silva Rosa
  • Armando Alberto Oliveira Leite
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
72 8112880 7783 Cálculos Matemáticos 2387129
  • Joana Matias
  • Francisco Godinho
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
73 8119341 7709 sroque43 2381605
  • Guilherme Alexandre Ferreira dos Santos
  • Diogo Gomes da Torre Pinto
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
74 8114711 7635 lagarteiro36 2395105
  • Claudio Fernando Mota Silva
  • Clara Marinho
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
75 8112521 7614 Power divisores 2385480
  • Tomás Neves
  • Andrej Djukic
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
76 8112925 7602 Soluções 2387121
  • Pedro Cavaco
  • Diogo André
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
77 8114833 7583 Erigo 2386347
  • Érica Filipa Lopes Leal
  • Diogo Alexandre Sousa Bartolo
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
78 8113047 7557 relâmpagos 7 2380260
  • Jorge Gabriel da Silva Duarte Oliveira
  • Afonso Costa Ferreira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
79 8119054 7537 Equipa8-3.ºA 2392548
  • Laura Simões Marques
  • João Pedro Soares Santos
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
80 8113081 7496 Arquimedes 5 2380745
  • Mariana Pinto Oliveira Ribeiro
  • Érica Magalhães Moreira Ferreira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
81 8110626 7484 Equipa9-4.ºB 2392591
  • Sofia da Conceição Bernardo
  • Beatriz Domingues Moreira Miguel Pinto
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
82 8119501 7450 Equipa6-3.ºA 2392546
  • Rafaela Santana Borges Fangueiro
  • Margarida Ferreira Pinto Valente
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
83 8113719 7432 MS 2381099
  • Soraia Raquel Conceição Pereira
  • Marinela Maia
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
84 8113130 7390 Guerreiros 4 2380737
  • Rúben Miguel Pinto Correia
  • Afonso Vilela Alves
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
85 8119499 7377 sroque44 2381606
  • Inês Ribeiro de Sousa
  • Iara Suéli Pinheiro dos Santos Cardoso
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
86 8114880 7331 Sábios da Matemática 2387134
  • Salvador Pereira
  • Lara Cunha
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
87 8119524 7328 sroque31 2381687
  • Martim Moreira Eiras
  • Diogo Filipe Monteiro de Magalhães
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
88 8119203 7273 As Génias 2384864
  • Mafalda Gama Pereira Guerra Fransisco
  • Beatriz Maria Cristina Cascalheira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
89 8115050 7198 falcão8 2386899
  • João Filipe da Silva Magalhães
  • Iara Machado Arrochela
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
90 8115925 7142 dioca 2386357
  • Jéssica Filipa Ribeiro Oliveira
  • Diogo Gabriel Rebelo Cunha
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
91 8115965 7122 falcão11 2386902
  • Sónia Isabel Rodrigues Ferreira
  • Rafael Alexandre Silva Gomes
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
92 8113015 7101 Guerreiros 2 2380740
  • Ricardo José Gomes Barbosa
  • João de Jesus Ferreira Pimenta
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
93 8113817 7089 Amigos 8 2379137
  • Isa Mara Pimentel Saraiva
  • Érica Filipa Pereira Soares
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
94 8112453 7038 Equipa2-4.ºA 2392571
  • Inês Moreira da Costa
  • David Miguel Sousa Costa
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
95 8113005 6989 Relâmpagos 6 2380259
  • Lara Sofia Vieira da Cunha Franco
  • Gonçalo Botelho Costa
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
96 8119522 6932 sroque32 2381691
  • Mariana França de Carvalho
  • Letícia Maria Monteiro da Silva
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
97 8113362 6905 LJ 2381097
  • Lara Beatriz da Rocha Peixoto
  • João Carlos Silva Carvalho
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
98 8112733 6833 Equipa9-4.ºA 2392579
  • Francisca Maria Matos Leite Reis Monteiro
  • Benedita Paiva Oliveira
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
99 8119512 6775 sroque37 2381699
  • Inês Sofia Oliveira de Lemos
  • Eliana Maria Ribeiro Teixeira Lia
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
100 8115603 6704 pedruben 2386397
  • Ruben Miguel Alves Paulino
  • Pedro Emanuel de Jesus Rodrigues
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
101 8112961 6643 Amigos 2 2379131
  • Vânia Raquel Maranho Gomes
  • Ana Rita Gonçalves Duarte
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
102 8117328 6630 Génias 2384863
  • Maria João Moreno Vidal
  • Mafalda Rodrigues
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo São Luís - Faro 20550 Faro
103 8119471 6576 sroque42 2381603
  • Cristina Isabel Alves de Castro
  • Bruno Miguel Alves Matos da Silva Oliveira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
104 8119552 6561 sroque33 2381692
  • Leonor da Rocha Pereira Mota
  • Jordana Filipa Ribeiro Flores
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
105 8113057 6544 Amigos 3 2379132
  • Maria Leonor Nogueira Pereira Ribeiro
  • Diogo Alexandre Pinho Borges
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
106 8119443 6532 sroque35 2381695
  • Nuno Miguel Ribeiro Alves
  • Marlon Filipe Fonseca Vieira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
107 8117490 6486 Equipa5-3.ºB 2392562
  • Igor Filipe Pacheco Almeida
  • Gonçalo Dinis Pereira Machado
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
108 8115412 6463 Flage 2386358
  • Jorge Fernando Ferreira Vieira
  • Flávio Alexandre Maia Gonçalves
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
109 8113287 6440 DG 2381095
  • Gonçalo João Marques Silva
  • Dara Carolina Barbosa Gomes
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
110 8117366 6349 Equipa6-3.ºB 2392564
  • Maria Valente e Cunha
  • Gonçalo Miguel Queirós Barros
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
111 8117965 6306 Equipa2-3.ºA 2392542
  • Salomé da Cruz e Costa Almeida Leite
  • Dinis Mota da Silva
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
112 8112999 6256 LL 2381098
  • Luana Rodrigues Marques
  • Lisandra Suéli Gonçalves Pereira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
113 8115606 6193 cristalo 2386400
  • Gonçalo Pinto da Costa
  • Cristiano Ferreirinha da Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
114 8113019 6168 Amigos 6 2379135
  • Pedro Miguel Monteiro Silva
  • Maria Leonor de Jesus Ferreira Moreira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
115 8111965 6121 Equipa8-4.ºB 2392589
  • Tomás Martins de Sousa
  • Maria Inês Correia Oliveira
4 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
116 8112708 6094 Guerreiros 1 2380739
  • José Maria Jesus de Oliveira Gomes
  • Guilherme Lopes Guedes
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
117 8115430 6059 Franciana 2386402
  • Francisco Jorge Esperança Vinhas de Oliveira
  • Cristiana Daniela Gonçalves da silva Rocha
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
118 8113062 6053 Relâmpagos 1 2380254
  • Rafael Morais Moreira
  • Diogo Duarte Gonçalves da Silva
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
119 8114580 5932 falcão12 2386903
  • Taísa Filipa Rodrigues Ribeiro
  • Gustavo Alexandre Vieira de Matos
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
120 8115178 5684 falcão9 2386900
  • Rafaela Sofia Carvalho Silva
  • Iolanda Virgínia Morais Correia
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
121 8118073 5673 Equipa4-3.ºA 2392544
  • Leonardo da Silva Santos
  • Hugo Baptista Fonseca
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
122 8114967 5618 Cristiordo 2386346
  • Cristiano Jesus Ferreira Matias
  • Cristiano Filipe Machado Silva Gordo
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
123 8119579 5560 sroque39 2381703
  • Rafael Bernardo Martins
  • Mariana Alves Ferreira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
124 8112950 5517 TL 2381100
  • Tomás Freitas Caldas
  • Lara Beatriz Carvalho Rodrigues
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
125 8119511 5492 sroque49 2381616
  • Ricardo Daniel da Silva Janota
  • Renata Maia Gomes
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
126 8117423 5452 Equipa7-3.ºB 2392566
  • Gustavo Martins de Oliveira
  • Ana Francisca Correia de Freitas de Abreu Bastos
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
127 8119526 5231 sroque4 2381619
  • Sofia Fernandes da Silva Soares
  • Rui Filipe Correia Teixeira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
128 8115415 5190 falcão4 2386894
  • Flávia Soeiro Hilsdon
  • Bruno Rafael Silva Nunes
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
129 8117472 5097 Equipa8-3.ºB 2392567
  • Matilde da Silva Coutinho
  • César Falcão de Almeida Gouveia da Rocha
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
130 8117941 5022 Equipa2-3.ºB 2392557
  • Luana Brito Remelgado
  • Afonso Correia Silva
3 Colégio-Creche Nossa Senhora da Bonança do Candal 24534 Porto
131 8115387 4922 nunaulo 2386401
  • Paulo Ricardo Ferreira da Silva
  • Nuno Rafael Fornos Moreira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
132 8113363 4829 JI 2381096
  • Jéssica Patrícia Sousa Rodrigues
  • Inês Solange Ribeiro da Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
133 8113006 4794 Amigos 7 2379136
  • Vitor Miguel Leal Santos
  • Flávio Alexandre Teixeira Vaz
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
134 8119684 4776 sroque38 2381701
  • Daniel Filipe Silva Teixeira
  • Cristiano Lopes Monteiro
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
135 8114818 4742 lagarteiro34 2395138
  • Isaque Gonçalves
  • Diogo Gabriel Ferreira Pereira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
136 8112932 4452 BC 2381094
  • Cristiano Peres de Sousa
  • Bianca Filipa Ferreira da Silva
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
137 8113220 4320 Relâmpagos 4 2380257
  • Luana Lima Rodrigues
  • Lara Filipa Ribeiro da Silva
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto
138 8114577 4288 falcão3 2386893
  • Catarina de Sousa Varela
  • Bianca Cunha Santos
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
139 8114886 4182 lagarteiro32 2395095
  • Miguel Sousa Leite
  • Miguel Ângelo Moura Peixoto
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
140 8116125 4015 falcão1 2386891
  • Íris Maria Augusto Gomes
  • Beatriz Felgueiras Pereira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
141 8115314 3802 falcão5 2386895
  • Tatiana Alexandra Firmino Costa
  • Francisco Alexandre Azevedo
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
142 8119627 3802 sroque311 2381704
  • Rute Isabel Oliveira Pinheiro
  • Luana Filipa Rocha dos Santos
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
143 8119570 3719 sroque41 2381602
  • Bruno Henrique Cunha Franco Canizes
  • Bruno dos Anjos Sousa Marques
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
144 8119531 3701 sroque34 2381693
  • Mariana de Sousa Nogueira
  • Luciana Alexandra Alves Moreira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
145 8115007 3559 lagarteiro35 2395101
  • Guilherme Ribeiro Van Krieken de almeida
  • Carlos Alberto Sousa Ferreira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
146 8113374 3491 ML 2381101
  • Miguel Ângelo Moura Peixoto
  • Carlos Alberto Sousa Ferreira
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
147 8113722 2915 BI 2381092
  • Iara Sueli Ribeiro da Silva
  • Baeatriz Fonseca Moreira
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
148 8119462 2790 sroque46 2381610
  • Mariana Xavier da Costa
  • Luana Semblano Fonseca
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
149 8119621 2651 sroque3 2381684
  • Diana Gomes Pereira
  • Bruno dos Anjos de Sousa Marques
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
150 8119396 2155 sroque36 2381697
  • Telmo Filipe Santos Alves
  • Rúben Filipe Rebelo da Silva
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância de São Roque da Lameira 19075 Porto
151 8115485 2145 huguês 2386352
  • Inês Filipa Monteiro Rodrigues
  • Hugo David Pinheiro Pinto
4 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Falcão 18109 Porto
152 8115419 1757 lagarteiro37 2395107
  • Nuno Miguel Dias Silva
  • Lúri Teles Cardoso
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância do Lagarteiro 19083 Porto
153 8113405 1289 Relâmpagos 5 2380258
  • Vítor Hugo Moreira Pinto
  • Leandro José Baptista Jesus
3 Escola Básica do 1.º Ciclo com Jardim de Infância da Corujeira 18100 Porto